My Way Up
3 products priced per standard dose across 1 supplement, and 1 combination product, sold by Healf.
- Products priced
- 3and 1 combination
- Supplements
- 1
- Pack prices
- £30.99 – £34.99cheapest and dearest pack
- Price changes, last 30 days
- 00 down · 0 up
Where to buy My Way Up
4 My Way Up products pricedFree delivery over £50.00, otherwise £3.99
The My Way Up range
Electrolytes
| Product | Form | Price | Per dose | Lasts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pre-Hydrate: Wild Passionfruit · 210 g · Wild PassionfruitDetails and price history | Electrolytes (per serving) | £30.99 | £1.03per serving | 30 days |
| Pre-Hydrate: Sicilian Citrus · 210 g · Sicilian CitrusDetails and price history | Electrolytes (per serving) | £30.99 | £1.03per serving | 30 days |
| Pre-Hydrate: Fresh Mandarin · 210 g · Fresh MandarinDetails and price history | Electrolytes (per serving) | £34.99 | £1.17per serving | 30 days |
Combination products
Products that carry more than one supplement. Each product’s own page gives its price per dose of each supplement named here.
| Product | Priced per dose for | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Metabolism + · 30 servingsDetails and price history | Chromium, Black pepper (piperine) and Ginger | £32.49 |
Nothing in the My Way Up range matches that search.
Price changes
No My Way Up price has changed since 17 September 2026.
Each product's page charts its price at every check.
Questions about My Way Up
Where can I buy My Way Up in the UK?
The 4 My Way Up prices on this page come from Healf, checked 20 October 2026.
A standard dose is a unit for comparing prices, not a recommendation. “Lasts” is the pack at one standard dose a day. Each form opens its full table, where every brand’s products are ranked by price per dose. How we compare · My Way Up in all products · All brands



