We earn commission on purchases made through our links. It never affects ranking: tables are ordered purely by price per dose, and no retailer or brand can pay for position.We earn commission when you buy through our links. It never affects the ranking. Full disclosure.

ZookiAmino acids & derivatives

Creatine+ For Women, Summer Fruits, 7 sachets

£9.74 for 7 sachets at Healf. It carries more than one active ingredient, so it is not ranked against single-ingredient products. Each price below counts one ingredient only.

What it really costs, per 5 g£1.39One 5 g dose is our comparison unit for creatine. It is not a recommendation.
A day£1.39
A week£9.74
A month£41.74
A year£507.87

At one 5 g dose a day, this pack lasts 7 days. A month is 30 days, so twelve of them is not quite a year.

How we worked it out

Creatine

  • Servings: 7 ÷ 1 per serving = 7
  • In the pack: 7 × 5 g = 35 g
  • £9.74 ÷ 35 g × 5 g = £1.39 per 5 g
  • A week £1.39 × 7 = £9.74 · a month × 30 = £41.74 · a year × 365 = £507.87
  • Amount per serving: stated on the label.

Vitamin B12

  • Servings: 7 ÷ 1 per serving = 7
  • In the pack: 7 × 1.5 µg = 10.5 µg
  • £9.74 ÷ 10.5 µg × 1 mg = £927.62 per 1 mg
  • A week £927.62 × 7 = £6493.33 · a month × 30 = £27828.57 · a year × 365 = £338580.95
  • Amount per serving: stated on the label.

Vitamin B6

  • Servings: 7 ÷ 1 per serving = 7
  • In the pack: 7 × 3 mg = 21 mg
  • £9.74 ÷ 21 mg × 50 mg = £23.19 per 50 mg
  • A week £23.19 × 7 = £162.33 · a month × 30 = £695.71 · a year × 365 = £8464.52
  • Amount per serving: stated on the label.

Zinc

  • Servings: 7 ÷ 1 per serving = 7
  • In the pack: 7 × 5 mg = 35 mg
  • £9.74 ÷ 35 mg × 15 mg = £4.17 per 15 mg zinc
  • A week £4.17 × 7 = £29.22 · a month × 30 = £125.23 · a year × 365 = £1523.61
  • Amount per serving: stated on the label.

The standard dose is a comparison unit, not a recommendation. Always confirm the price on the retailer's site. How we compare everything.

How it compares: creatine monohydrate

All 160, ranked →
Creatine 360 1kg Berry BlitzCheapest per 5 gProtein Works · 2.7 g a serving · £2.83 a month · a pack lasts 6 months9p£16.99View at Protein Works (opens in a new tab)
Creatine Monohydrate PowderBulk · 5 g a serving · £3.00 a month · a pack lasts 7 months10p£19.99View at Bulk (opens in a new tab)
Creatine 360 1kg Best SellerProtein Works · 3 g a serving · £3.00 a month · a pack lasts 7 months10p£19.99View at Protein Works (opens in a new tab)
This productHealf · 5 g a serving · £41.74 a month · a pack lasts 7 days£1.39shown above

Ranked purely by price per 5 g. 73 combination products also contain creatine.

How it compares: vitamin B12 methylcobalamin

All 27, ranked →
WeightWorldVitamin B12 Methylcobalamin TabletsCheapest per 1 mgWeightWorld · 1 mg a serving · 60p a month · a pack lasts 1.2 years2p£8.99View at WeightWorld (opens in a new tab)
Vitamin B12 Tablets 1000mcgBulk · 1 mg a serving · 83p a month · a pack lasts 6 months3p£4.99View at Bulk (opens in a new tab)
Vitamin B12 Tablets 1000mcgBulk · 1 mg a serving · £1.25 a month · a pack lasts 2 months4p£2.49View at Bulk (opens in a new tab)
This productHealf · 1.5 µg a serving · £27828.57 a month · a pack lasts under a day£927.62shown above

Ranked purely by price per 1 mg. 218 combination products also contain vitamin B12.

How it compares: vitamin B6 pyridoxine HCl

All 6, ranked →
ZipVitVitamin B6 50mgCheapest per 50 mgZipVit · 50 mg a serving · £1.00 a month · a pack lasts 12 months3p£11.99View at ZipVit (opens in a new tab)
Vitamin B6 Tablets 50mgSimply Supplements · 50 mg a serving · £1.11 a month · a pack lasts 12 months4p£13.29View at Simply Supplements (opens in a new tab)
Vitamin B6 100mgHealf · 100 mg a serving · £1.39 a month · a pack lasts 7 months5p£9.25View at Healf (opens in a new tab)
This productHealf · 3 mg a serving · £695.71 a month · a pack lasts under a day£23.19shown above

Ranked purely by price per 50 mg. 280 combination products also contain vitamin B6.

How it compares: zinc citrate

All 17, ranked →
Zinc 15mg 180 Tablets (6 month supply)Cheapest per 15 mg zincBoots · 15 mg a serving · £1.29 a month · a pack lasts 6 months4p£7.75View at Boots (opens in a new tab)
Zinc 15mgLamberts Healthcare (Nature's Best) · 15 mg a serving · £1.33 a month · a pack lasts 6 months4p£7.95View at Lamberts Healthcare (opens in a new tab)
Zinc Tablets 15mgSimply Supplements · 15 mg a serving · £1.33 a month · a pack lasts 6 months4p£7.99View at Simply Supplements (opens in a new tab)
This productHealf · 5 mg a serving · £125.23 a month · a pack lasts 2 days£4.17shown above

Ranked purely by price per 15 mg zinc. 201 combination products also contain zinc.

On the label

Creatine · Monohydrate
5 g per serving (stated on the label)
Vitamin B12 · Methylcobalamin
1.5 µg per serving (stated on the label)
Pack
7 sachets · 7 servings · 1 sachet(s) a serving
Cost per serving
£1.39 (7 servings in the pack)
More label details
Vitamin B6 · Pyridoxine HCl
3 mg per serving (stated on the label)
Zinc · Citrate
5 mg per serving (stated on the label)
Sold by
Healf
What the listing says
“7 sachets” · “Take one sachet daily” · “Creatine Monohydrate: 5000 mg”
Ingredients

Creatine Monohydrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides from Stevia), Colour (Beetroot Red), Zinc Citrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin).

From the Healf listing. Check the pack itself if you have an allergy: labels mark allergens in bold.

Is something wrong? Tell us

Add to your basket

View basket

Your basket prices everything you take together: whole packs, delivery included, from as few websites as you like.

One 5 g dose is our comparison unit, not a recommendation.

Price history

No price change since 1 October 2026. Checked on 20 days, most recently 20 October 2026.

Price at every check
£9.74Healf
First recorded
£9.741 Oct
Checked on
20 dayssince 1 Oct
Pack price at each check.
  1. First checked at Healf: £9.74

Questions about this product

How much does Zooki Creatine+ For Women, Summer Fruits cost per 5 g?

£1.39 per 5 g, from £9.74 for 7 sachets at Healf, checked on 20 October 2026.

How long does one pack last?

7 days at one 5 g dose. The pack holds 35 g in total.

How much does Zooki Creatine+ For Women, Summer Fruits cost per 1 mg?

£927.62 per 1 mg, from £9.74 for 7 sachets at Healf, checked on 20 October 2026.

How long does one pack last?

under a day at one 1 mg dose. The pack holds 10.5 µg in total.

How much does Zooki Creatine+ For Women, Summer Fruits cost per 50 mg?

£23.19 per 50 mg, from £9.74 for 7 sachets at Healf, checked on 20 October 2026.

How long does one pack last?

under a day at one 50 mg dose. The pack holds 21 mg in total.

How much does Zooki Creatine+ For Women, Summer Fruits cost per 15 mg zinc?

£4.17 per 15 mg zinc, from £9.74 for 7 sachets at Healf, checked on 20 October 2026.

How long does one pack last?

2 days at one 15 mg dose. The pack holds 35 mg in total.

About Zooki

More from Zooki

Keep comparing